Monday, April 15, 2019
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Phoenix Ballroom Foyer
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Valley Overlook
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
8:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
12:50 PM - 1:35 PM
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Desert Sky
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
South Mountain
1:40 PM - 2:25 PM
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Desert Sky
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
South Mountain
2:25 PM - 2:55 PM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Desert Sky
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
South Mountain
3:50 PM - 4:35 PM
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Desert Sky
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
South Mountain
4:40 PM - 5:25 PM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
1:05 PM - 1:50 PM
Desert Sky
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
1:55 PM - 2:40 PM
Desert Sky
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
2:40 PM - 3:10 PM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Desert Sky
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Laveen
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
Desert Sky
Encanto B
Cave Creek
Encanto A
Laveen
4:05 PM - 5:20 PM
Ahwatukee A
Ahwatukee B
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Phoenix Ballroom A, B, C
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Phoenix Ballroom D, E
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Third Street Foyer
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Encanto A
Encanto B
Laveen
11:20 AM - 12:05 PM
Encanto A
Encanto B
Laveen

Joseph Anderson
IpX - Institute for Process Excellence
President

Rama Asuri
Aras
Technical Product Manager

Greg Bateman
Microsoft
Managing Director, Federal Industry Ecosystem

Brian Bendele
Anautics, Inc
President

Mike Bower
Andersen Corporation
Engineering Change Services Manager

Crystal Brandl
Aras
Product Manager

Connie Burke
Aras
Training Manager

Pawel Chadzynski
Aras
Sr. Director, Product Management

Boris Cononetz Jr
Microsoft
Director, Enterprise PLM

Craig Currie
Aras
Product Manager

Stephen Denman
Sandia National Laboratories
R&D Systems Engineer

Eli Donahue
Aras
Aras Labs Lead Engineer